Home Dr. Kohlhase Vermögensverwaltungsgesellschaft mbH

Fund prices

Performance

Fund NameISINVolume
in mill.
NAVYTD1-Y3-Y5-Y
DKO-Aktien DeutschlandLU00469209883.06-23.19%-18.75%-20.17%-12.29%
DKO-Aktien Global (DF)LU01384106335.27-22.92%-17.93%-7.47%0.11%
DKO-Aktien NordamerikaLU00689717784.11-9.57%-4.20%16.87%41.72%
DKO-OptimaLU00922259696.11-18.09%-16.16%-12.50%-4.66%
DKO-Renten EURLU006508596010.35-2.49%-5.72%-1.35%3.05%
DKO-Renten HybridLU018808323114.17-12.33%-10.11%-8.58%1.64%
DKO-Renten Spezial -A-LU10386660016.23-11.98%-10.18%-12.86%-5.74%
DKO-Renten Spezial -T-LU038679210415.55-11.97%-10.18%-12.47%-5.02%
DKO-Renten USDLU010357993311.742.35%4.02%10.69%16.86%
status by 09.07.2020