Home Dr. Kohlhase Vermögensverwaltungsgesellschaft mbH

Fund prices

Performance

Fund NameISINVolume
in mill.
NAVYTD1-Y3-Y5-Y
DKO-Aktien DeutschlandLU00469209882.62-21.93%-18.06%-20.95%2.88%
DKO-Aktien Global (DF)LU01384106335.71-24.03%-20.21%-10.79%10.85%
DKO-Aktien NordamerikaLU00689717784.37-3.91%1.80%19.12%64.14%
DKO-OptimaLU00922259696.28-17.29%-16.03%-12.65%0.72%
DKO-Renten EURLU006508596010.52-1.84%-1.60%-2.71%3.03%
DKO-Renten HybridLU018808323113.72-12.08%-10.52%-9.83%3.57%
DKO-Renten Spezial -A-LU10386660012.69-10.17%-7.48%-12.42%-0.73%
DKO-Renten Spezial -T-LU038679210418.97-10.02%-7.33%-12.07%0.01%
DKO-Renten USDLU010357993311.782.70%3.45%9.60%18.99%
status by 29.09.2020