Fund prices

Fund NameISINVolume
in mill.
NAVYTD1-Y3-Y5-Y
DKO-Aktien DeutschlandLU00469209883.4627.80%20.19%9.83%17.85%
DKO-Aktien Global (DF)LU01384106335.2727.01%18.53%13.49%35.35%
DKO-Aktien NordamerikaLU00689717784.5421.16%12.71%36.83%52.22%
DKO-OptimaLU00922259697.1813.57%11.19%7.34%16.91%
DKO-Renten EURLU006508596010.85-0.33%-0.42%3.25%2.88%
DKO-Renten HybridLU018808323117.2410.22%10.14%9.59%15.10%
DKO-Renten Spezial -A-LU10386660016.996.81%5.49%1.18%8.35%
DKO-Renten Spezial -T-LU038679210419.276.94%5.62%1.61%9.32%
DKO-Renten USDLU010357993311.566.81%7.14%11.22%14.76%
status by 09.12.2019