Home Dr. Kohlhase Vermögensverwaltungsgesellschaft mbH

Fund prices

Performance

Fund NameISINVolume
in mill.
NAVYTD1-Y3-Y5-Y
DKO-Aktien DeutschlandLU00469209883.07-22.86%-18.62%-18.75%-14.56%
DKO-Aktien Global (DF)LU01384106335.21-24.14%-20.12%-10.47%-3.91%
DKO-Aktien NordamerikaLU00689717784.21-7.23%-3.21%17.65%45.59%
DKO-OptimaLU00922259696.10-18.87%-17.42%-13.93%-7.12%
DKO-Renten EURLU006508596010.49-1.75%-5.37%-1.39%3.52%
DKO-Renten HybridLU018808323114.01-13.19%-11.34%-10.28%-0.67%
DKO-Renten Spezial -A-LU10386660016.22-12.08%-10.33%-13.65%-6.62%
DKO-Renten Spezial -T-LU038679210415.44-12.08%-10.32%-13.27%-6.07%
DKO-Renten USDLU010357993311.782.77%4.20%10.49%17.51%
status by 28.07.2020