Fund prices

Fund NameISINVolume
in mill.
NAVYTD1-Y3-Y5-Y
DKO-Aktien DeutschlandLU00469209883.521.33%18.44%9.25%17.89%
DKO-Aktien Global (DF)LU01384106335.461.93%19.45%16.97%36.89%
DKO-Aktien NordamerikaLU00689717784.662.45%18.73%42.27%60.16%
DKO-OptimaLU00922259697.240.37%9.97%7.28%17.11%
DKO-Renten EURLU006508596011.030.49%-0.03%3.32%4.76%
DKO-Renten HybridLU018808323117.361.16%9.15%9.47%17.60%
DKO-Renten Spezial -A-LU10386660017.221.55%7.36%2.51%11.81%
DKO-Renten Spezial -T-LU038679210419.831.55%7.51%2.96%12.68%
DKO-Renten USDLU010357993311.620.32%6.32%10.88%15.61%
status by 22.01.2020