Fondspreise

Wertentwicklung

FondsnameISINVolumen
in Mio.
NAVlfd.-J1-J3-J5-J
DKO-Aktien DeutschlandLU00469209882.41-38.89%-33.09%-36.43%-36.57%
DKO-Aktien Global (DF)LU01384106334.40-35.69%-29.57%-26.64%-14.57%
DKO-Aktien NordamerikaLU00689717783.43-24.36%-17.93%0.34%18.17%
DKO-OptimaLU00922259695.48-26.75%-23.73%-22.03%-12.48%
DKO-Renten EURLU006508596010.11-6.19%-7.70%-4.51%-1.53%
DKO-Renten HybridLU018808323112.76-20.76%-17.62%-15.73%-9.52%
DKO-Renten Spezial -A-LU10386660015.42-23.75%-21.75%-23.97%-18.35%
DKO-Renten Spezial -T-LU038679210413.87-23.75%-21.65%-23.64%-17.75%
DKO-Renten USDLU010357993311.37-1.51%2.16%7.45%12.44%
Stand: 02.04.2020