Startseite Dr. Kohlhase Vermögensverwaltungsgesellschaft mbH

Fondspreise

Wertentwicklung

FondsnameISINVolumen
in Mio.
NAVlfd.-J1-J3-J5-J
DKO-Aktien DeutschlandLU00469209883.03-27.40%-22.68%-25.64%-21.69%
DKO-Aktien Global (DF)LU01384106335.06-25.94%-16.60%-13.25%-5.97%
DKO-Aktien NordamerikaLU00689717783.93-13.41%-4.60%15.45%30.61%
DKO-OptimaLU00922259695.89-21.48%-17.50%-16.29%-9.03%
DKO-Renten EURLU006508596010.14-5.89%-6.84%-5.00%-1.03%
DKO-Renten HybridLU018808323113.33-17.03%-13.93%-13.07%-6.14%
DKO-Renten Spezial -A-LU10386660015.76-19.04%-17.21%-20.22%-14.41%
DKO-Renten Spezial -T-LU038679210414.61-19.04%-17.20%-19.86%-13.80%
DKO-Renten USDLU010357993311.530.60%3.82%8.74%14.29%
Stand: 18.05.2020