Fondspreise

Wertentwicklung

FondsnameISINVolumen
in Mio.
NAVlfd.-J1-J3-J5-J
DKO-Aktien DeutschlandLU00469209883.32-3.35%8.37%2.23%5.21%
DKO-Aktien Global (DF)LU01384106335.27-1.72%9.14%9.66%29.95%
DKO-Aktien NordamerikaLU00689717784.29-5.33%4.98%25.02%43.18%
DKO-OptimaLU00922259697.15-0.21%5.96%5.85%17.45%
DKO-Renten EURLU006508596011.301.45%-0.07%3.52%6.30%
DKO-Renten HybridLU018808323117.080.67%6.80%7.51%14.81%
DKO-Renten Spezial -A-LU10386660017.120.78%5.59%0.60%8.87%
DKO-Renten Spezial -T-LU038679210419.490.78%5.73%1.05%9.70%
DKO-Renten USDLU010357993311.721.13%5.96%10.57%15.92%
Stand: 26.02.2020