Fondspreise

Wertentwicklung

FondsnameISINVolumen
in Mio.
NAVlfd.-J1-J3-J5-J
DKO-Aktien DeutschlandLU00469209884.00-1.10%1.00%3.11%36.17%
DKO-Aktien Global (DF)LU01384106335.095.59%6.50%13.35%36.54%
DKO-Aktien NordamerikaLU00689717784.40-0.99%13.88%30.56%54.39%
DKO-OptimaLU00922259697.632.23%2.86%12.86%24.16%
DKO-Renten EURLU00650859608.53-1.25%2.47%6.54%5.01%
DKO-Renten HybridLU018808323119.83-2.37%0.20%8.62%22.12%
DKO-Renten Spezial -A-LU10386660017.31-1.75%-0.30%6.94%12.25%
DKO-Renten Spezial -T-LU038679210421.64-1.75%-0.21%7.17%18.69%
DKO-Renten USDLU010357993310.84-1.19%0.26%5.24%8.15%
Stand: 25.05.2018