Fondspreise

Wertentwicklung

FondsnameISINVolumen
in Mio.
NAVlfd.-J1-J3-J5-J
DKO-Aktien DeutschlandLU00469209883.4728.11%23.53%10.09%20.65%
DKO-Aktien Global (DF)LU01384106335.2626.75%21.07%13.26%37.75%
DKO-Aktien NordamerikaLU00689717784.5421.16%15.07%36.83%55.01%
DKO-OptimaLU00922259697.1713.42%11.98%7.21%17.45%
DKO-Renten EURLU006508596010.87-0.16%-0.27%3.43%3.19%
DKO-Renten HybridLU018808323117.2510.33%10.57%9.71%15.75%
DKO-Renten Spezial -A-LU10386660017.006.92%5.78%1.29%8.92%
DKO-Renten Spezial -T-LU038679210419.297.06%5.91%1.72%9.88%
DKO-Renten USDLU010357993311.566.85%7.02%11.26%15.18%
Stand: 11.12.2019