Fondspreise

Wertentwicklung

FondsnameISINVolumen
in Mio.
NAVlfd.-J1-J3-J5-J
DKO-Aktien DeutschlandLU00469209883.71-8.17%-8.92%12.02%21.01%
DKO-Aktien Global (DF)LU01384106335.382.12%1.51%18.21%31.04%
DKO-Aktien NordamerikaLU00689717784.583.11%9.45%43.62%58.76%
DKO-OptimaLU00922259697.410.28%0.05%11.08%19.84%
DKO-Renten EURLU00650859609.63-2.71%-1.71%4.80%3.90%
DKO-Renten HybridLU018808323118.50-3.38%-3.28%10.82%19.07%
DKO-Renten Spezial -A-LU10386660017.36-3.44%-3.66%8.35%10.31%
DKO-Renten Spezial -T-LU038679210420.91-3.44%-3.73%8.50%16.20%
DKO-Renten USDLU010357993310.94-0.30%-0.50%7.27%9.50%
Stand: 17.10.2018