Fondspreise

Wertentwicklung

FondsnameISINVolumen
in Mio.
NAVlfd.-J1-J3-J5-J
DKO-Aktien DeutschlandLU00469209883.500.83%20.47%8.52%19.66%
DKO-Aktien Global (DF)LU01384106335.471.70%21.67%16.31%39.61%
DKO-Aktien NordamerikaLU00689717784.672.82%22.21%41.71%63.05%
DKO-OptimaLU00922259697.230.30%10.78%7.17%17.67%
DKO-Renten EURLU006508596011.020.58%0.28%3.61%4.96%
DKO-Renten HybridLU018808323117.320.93%10.21%9.37%17.62%
DKO-Renten Spezial -A-LU10386660017.211.38%8.20%2.46%11.91%
DKO-Renten Spezial -T-LU038679210419.771.37%8.33%2.91%12.77%
DKO-Renten USDLU010357993311.610.20%6.44%10.69%15.43%
Stand: 16.01.2020